• Forex
  • Investments
  • Loyalty program
  • Promotions
  • Analysis
  • Getting started
  • About us

Rates

Instruments Bid Ask Spread
BRN84.7184.740.3
EURUSD1.07351.07371.2
XAGUSD29.41529.4453
XAUUSD2328.132328.523.9
Instruments Bid Ask Spread
AUDUSD 0.66630.66641.4
EURJPY 169.451169.4853.4
EURUSD 1.07351.07371.2
GBPUSD 1.27051.27071.6
NZDUSD 0.61320.61341.6
USDCAD 1.37211.37231.8
USDCHF 0.88430.88452
USDJPY 157.844157.8631.9
Instruments Bid Ask Spread
BRN84.7184.740.3
NG2.8562.8640.8
WTI80.6880.710.3
XAGUSD29.41529.4453
XAUUSD2328.132328.523.9
Instruments Bid Ask Spread
Instruments Price Price change
BTC 65450.2200-129.8284
DASH 23.44000.3700
DOGE 0.13000.0041
ETH 3562.6400117.5200
LTC 74.68001.2500
XMR 168.8000-4.6400
XRP 0.49000.0028
ZEC 20.99000.5800

Forex economic calendar

09:00Wednesday, 19.06
uk
United Kingdom
Consumer Price Index (MoM)
01:45Thursday, 20.06
nz
New Zealand
Gross Domestic Product (QoQ)
10:30Thursday, 20.06
ch
Switzerland
SNB Interest Rate Decision
11:00Thursday, 20.06
ch
Switzerland
SNB Press Conference

There's a better website for you

A new exciting website with services that better suit your location has recently launched!

Sign up here to collect your 30% Welcome Bonus.