• Forex
  • Investments
  • Loyalty program
  • Promotions
  • Analysis
  • Getting started
  • About us

Rates

Instruments Bid Ask Spread
EURUSD1.08191.08233.3
Instruments Bid Ask Spread
AUDUSD 0.65640.65650.9
EURJPY 162.87162.9427.2
EURUSD 1.08191.08233.3
GBPUSD 1.26681.26724
NZDUSD 0.61950.624.6
USDCAD 1.35041.35094.8
USDCHF 0.88110.88164.6
USDJPY 150.521150.5684.7
Instruments Bid Ask Spread
Instruments Bid Ask Spread
Instruments Price Price change
BTC 50767.3500-312.9326
DASH 29.53000.2700
DOGE 0.08500.0009
ETH 2925.8000-28.3040
LTC 69.34000.9400
XMR 123.49000.7400
XRP 0.5300-0.0034
ZEC 27.63000.5300

Forex economic calendar

09:00Saturday, 24.02
emu
Eurozone
EcoFin Meeting
13:00Monday, 26.02
uk
United Kingdom
BoE's Pill speech
17:00Monday, 26.02
us
United States
New Home Sales Change (MoM)
01:30Tuesday, 27.02
jp
Japan
National Consumer Price Index (YoY)

There's a better website for you

A new exciting website with services that better suit your location has recently launched!

Sign up here to collect your 30% Welcome Bonus.